Quem chegou nos times do campeonato italiano 2021-2022

Atalanta: Musso (Udinese), Giu. Pezzella (Parma), Lovato (Verona), Demiral (Juventus), Zappacosta (Chelsea), Koopmeiners (AZ Alkmaar)

Bologna: Urbanski (Lechia Gdansk), Bonifazi (Udinese), Van Hooijdonk (NAC Breda), Bardi (Frosinone), Arnautovic (Shanghai SIPG), Theate (Oostende)​.

Cagliari: Strootman (Genoa), Radunovic (Atalanta)​, Altare (Olbia), Dalbert (Rennes), Grassi (Parma), Bellanova (Bordeaux), Keita Balde (Monaco).

Empoli: Vicario (Cagliari)​, Stojanovic (Dinamo Zagabria), Marchizza (Spezia), Ismajli (Spezia), Henderson (Lecce), Luperto (Crotone), Cutrone (Valencia), Pinamonti (Inter), Tonelli (Sampdoria), Di Francesco (Spal), Ujkani (Torino)

Fiorentina: Nico Gonzalez (Stoccarda), Maleh (Venezia), Nastasic (dSchalke 04), Torreira (Arsenal), Odriozola (Real Madrid)

Genoa: Buksa (Wisla Cracovia), Andrenacci (Brescia), Sabelli (Empoli), Vanheusden (Standard Liegi), Sirigu (Torino), Hernani (Parma), Ekuban (Trabzonspor), Semper (Chievo), Vasquez (Pumas), Touré (Nantes), Caicedo (Lazio), Maksimovic (Napoli), Fares (Lazio)

Inter: Çalhanoglu (Milan), Cordaz (Crotone), Dzeko (Roma), Dumfries (PSV Eindhoven), Correa (Lazio)

Juventus: Kaio Jorge (Santos), Locatelli (Sassuolo), Kean (PSG)

Lazio: Kamenovic (Cukaricki)​, Hysaj (Napoli), Felipe Anderson (West Ham), Pedro (Roma), Hysaj (Napoli), Romero (Mallorca), Basic (Bordeaux), Zaccagni (Verona)

Milan: Maignan (Lille), Giroud (Chelsea), Ballo-Touré (Monaco), Florenzi (Roma), Pellegri (Monaco), Bakayoko (Napoli), Messias (Crotone)

Napoli: Juan Jesus (Roma), Marfella (Bari), Anguissa (Fulham)

Roma: Rui Patricio (Wolverhampton), Shomurodov (Genoa), Matias Viñ​a (Palmeiras), Abraham (Chelsea)

Salernitana: Zortea (Atalanta), Strandberg (sem time), Obi (Chievo), Ruggeri (Atalanta), Kechrida (Etoile Sportive du Sahel), Lassana Coulibaly (Angers), Bonazzoli (Torino), Fiorillo (Pescara), Kastanos (Frosinone), Simy (Crotone), Delli Carri (Juventus), Ranieri (Spal), Gagliolo (Parma)

Sampdoria: Ihattaren (PSV via Juve), Dragusin (Juve), Caputo (Sassuolo)

Sassuolo: Henrique (Gremio), Harroui (Sparta Rotterdam)

Spezia: Hristov (Fiorentina), Zovko (sem time), Amian (Tolosa), Colley (Verona), Kovalenko (Atalanta), Nikolaou (Empoli), Mraz (Zaglebie Lubin), Sher (Hammarby), Antiste (Tolosa), Reca (Crotone), Sanca (Braga), Bourabia (Sassuolo), Manaj (Barcellona), Strelec (Slovan Bratislava), Kiwior (Zilina), Agudelo (Genoa), Salcedo (Verona)

Torino: Berisha (Spal), Warming (Lyngby), Pjaca (Genoa), Pobega (Spezia), Zima (Slavia Praga), Praet (Leicester), Brekalo (Wolfsburg)

Udinese: Padelli (Inter), Udogie (Verona), Silvestri (Verona), Samardzic (Lipsia), Success (Watford), Perez (Atletico Madrid), Soppy (Rennes), Beto (Portimonense)

Venezia: Sandberg (Nykopings), Pecile (Vancouver Whitecaps), Heymans (Waasland-Beveren), Schnegg (Lask), Peretz (Maccabi Tel Aviv), Ebuehi (Benfica), Tessmann (FC Dallas), Arvidsson (Helsbinborgs), Jonsson (Valur Reykjavik). Sigurdsson (Cska Mosca), Busio (Sporting Kansas City), Caldara (Atalanta), Okereke (Club Bruges), Henry (Leuven), Neri (Livorno), Kiyine​ (Salernitana), de Vries (Philadelphia), Ampadu (Chelsea), Haps (Feyenoord).

Verona: Hongla (Anversa)​, Montipò (Benevento), Frabotta (Juventus), Sutalo (Atalanta), Simeone (Cagliari), Caprari (Benevento)

SHARE